Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Paradsinga Digras (Bu.) Yerala Yenwa Gondidigras Khamali Isasani Road Mdr 61 (Km.9/ 085 To 9/335) Taluka Katol Distt. Nagpur.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Paradsinga Digras (Bu.) Yerala Yenwa Gondidigras Khamali Isasani Road Mdr 61 (Km.9/ 085 To 9/335) Taluka Katol Distt. Nagpur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_967523_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/23-20/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 93000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex.Engr. P.W.Dn. No.2, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance and repair from paradsinga digras yerla dhote yenwa gondidigras khamli rajni (mdr-61) (km.0/00 to 16/00) tal.katol,distt. nagpur.
One year maintenance and repair from paradsinga digras yerla dhote yenwa gondidigras khamli rajni (mdr-61) (km.0/00 to 16/00) tal.katol,distt. nagpur.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair from paradsinga digras yerla dhote yenwa gondidigras khamli rajni (mdr-61) (km.0/00 to 16/00) tal.katol,distt. nagpur. (2nd.call)
One year maintenance and repair from paradsinga digras yerla dhote yenwa gondidigras khamli rajni (mdr-61) (km.0/00 to 16/00) tal.katol,distt. nagpur. (2nd.call)
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair from sirsawadi wadhona karla yenwa gondidigras sonoli road (mdr-68) in tal. katol,dist.nagpur .
One year maintenance and repair from sirsawadi wadhona karla yenwa gondidigras sonoli road (mdr-68) in tal. katol,dist.nagpur .
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to paradsinga digras (bu) yerla dhote yenva gondi-digras khamli rajani road ( mdr-61 )km. 0/000 to 16/000 taluka katol district nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repair to paradsinga digras (bu) yerla dhote yenva gondi-digras khamli rajani road ( mdr-61 )km. 0/000 to 16/000 taluka katol district nagpur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to paradsinga digras (bu.) yerla dhote yenva gondi digras khamli rajani road (mdr-61) km.0/000 to 16/700 taluka katol district nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to paradsinga digras (bu.) yerla dhote yenva gondi digras khamli rajani road (mdr-61) km.0/000 to 16/700 taluka katol district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to junewani kalambi digras (bu) kalmba gondi digras mendki bori zilpa road (mdr-65 ) km.9/00 to 23/00 in taluka katol district nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repair to junewani kalambi digras (bu) kalmba gondi digras mendki bori zilpa road (mdr-65 ) km.9/00 to 23/00 in taluka katol district nagpur.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to sirsawadi wadhona karala gondi digras sonali tapani jatamzari road (mdr-68) km. 9/00 to 18/00 in taluka katol distt. nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repair to sirsawadi wadhona karala gondi digras sonali tapani jatamzari road (mdr-68) km. 9/00 to 18/00 in taluka katol distt. nagpur.
Read moreof your Industry type