Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of C.C. Road Internal Streets And Jal Nikasi With Human Pipe From Babu Purwa Near Scholae School Infront Of Railway Road In Ward 105 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of C.C. Road Internal Streets And Jal Nikasi With Human Pipe From Babu Purwa Near Scholae School Infront Of Railway Road In Ward 105 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_988676_1 |
|
Reference Number |
566/A.A.3/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of C.C. Road internal streets and Jal nikasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1744352 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of nala and cross from babu purwa thana in ward 105 zone 03
Imp. of nala and cross from babu purwa thana in ward 105 zone 03
Read moreImp. nali of babu purwa colony 299 infront of shubham shivastav house in ward 80 zone 3
Imp. nali of babu purwa colony 299 infront of shubham shivastav house in ward 80 zone 3
Read moreImp. jal nikasi with humen pipe and gali pit from babu purwa in israel market in raja medical store to raju cloth shop in ward 105 zone 03
Imp. jal nikasi with humen pipe and gali pit from babu purwa in israel market in raja medical store to raju cloth shop in ward 105 zone 03
Read moreImp. of gali pit , nali and road from babu purwa near h.no 132/218 to 131/215 in ward 105 zone 03
Imp. of gali pit , nali and road from babu purwa near h.no 132/218 to 131/215 in ward 105 zone 03
Read moreImp. of humen pipe line and lane from babu purwa near corporater house to papu kanpuriya via maheliya maidan in ward 105 zone 03
Imp. of humen pipe line and lane from babu purwa near corporater house to papu kanpuriya via maheliya maidan in ward 105 zone 03
Read moreImp. of c.c. road from babu purwa khatkana in jamia masjid to h.no 130/424 in ward 80 zone 03
Imp. of c.c. road from babu purwa khatkana in jamia masjid to h.no 130/424 in ward 80 zone 03
Read moreImp. of r.c.c. nali and cross from babu purwa near block no 295/12 in ward 80 zone 03
Imp. of r.c.c. nali and cross from babu purwa near block no 295/12 in ward 80 zone 03
Read moreImp. interlocking tiles from babu purwa colony in block no 324/5 to 324/12 in ward 80 zone 3
Imp. interlocking tiles from babu purwa colony in block no 324/5 to 324/12 in ward 80 zone 3
Read moreImp. side patri and nali form babu purwa colony near block nao 283 ls 284 in ward 80 zone 3
Imp. side patri and nali form babu purwa colony near block nao 283 ls 284 in ward 80 zone 3
Read moreImp. side patri and nali form babu purwa colony near block no 54 to 44/6 in ward 80 zone 3
Imp. side patri and nali form babu purwa colony near block no 54 to 44/6 in ward 80 zone 3
Read moreof your Industry type