Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cover Assy Clutch,Cable Assy Speedometer,Absorber Assy Front Shock,Absorber Assy Rear Shock,Assy Co
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3672668 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 00:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s A P Trading | - | 20-07-2023 09:04:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | N D TRADERS | - | 20-07-2023 08:51:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R L ASSOCIATES | - | 20-07-2023 08:36:58 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N D TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COVER ASSY CLUTCH,CABLE ASSY SPEEDOMETER,ABSORBER ASSY FRONT SHOCK,ABSORBER ASSY REAR SHOCK,ASSY CO | 14612.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s A P Trading (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COVER ASSY CLUTCH,CABLE ASSY SPEEDOMETER,ABSORBER ASSY FRONT SHOCK,ABSORBER ASSY REAR SHOCK,ASSY CO | 16870.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R L ASSOCIATES (MII) | Item Categories : COVER ASSY CLUTCH,CABLE ASSY SPEEDOMETER,ABSORBER ASSY FRONT SHOCK,ABSORBER ASSY REAR SHOCK,ASSY CO | 17322.00 | L3 |