Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Link Road Khudaganj Road Se Basara Under Mandi Samiti Bisalpur
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Link Road Khudaganj Road Se Basara Under Mandi Samiti Bisalpur &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Rajya Krishi Utpadan Mandi Parishad,UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RKUMP_1082890_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender-PBT-1033-12 |
| Tender Fee | 8300 |
| EMD | 4.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pilibhit |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2010221 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2025
Expired 275 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair/maintenance of link road bareilly bisalpur road se badhepura haram under mandi samiti bisalpur
Repair/maintenance of link road bareilly bisalpur road se badhepura haram under mandi samiti bisalpur
Read moreRepair and maintenance of link road bisalpur bilsanda marg se khutraya under mandi samiti bisalpur
Repair and maintenance of link road bisalpur bilsanda marg se khutraya under mandi samiti bisalpur &#x0d
Read moreRepair and maintenance of link road bhuda nagra se firshah under mandi samiti bisalpur
Repair and maintenance of link road bhuda nagra se firshah under mandi samiti bisalpur &#x0d
Read moreRepair and maintenance of link road bisalpur pilibhit marg se raipur under mandi samiti pilibhit
Repair and maintenance of link road bisalpur pilibhit marg se raipur under mandi samiti pilibhit &#x0d
Read moreRepair/maintenance of link road khudaganj bhundi to taharpur under mandi samiti-meeranpur katra
Repair/maintenance of link road khudaganj bhundi to taharpur under mandi samiti-meeranpur katra
Read moreRepair and maintenance of link road pmgsy road se ambedker gram nagrafija tak under mandi samiti bisalpur
Repair and maintenance of link road pmgsy road se ambedker gram nagrafija tak under mandi samiti bisalpur
Read moreRepair/maintenance of link road bareilly bisalpur road se madra suman mode se gram chutkuna tak under mandi samiti bisalpur length 1.00 km
Repair/maintenance of link road bareilly bisalpur road se madra suman mode se gram chutkuna tak under mandi samiti bisalpur length 1.00 km
Read moreRepair and maintenance of link road faridpur bisalpur marg per kanjachakerpur ki pulia se rasulpur vahanpur under mandi samiti bareilly
Repair and maintenance of link road faridpur bisalpur marg per kanjachakerpur ki pulia se rasulpur vahanpur under mandi samiti bareilly &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type