Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
3120 004922 Brg Clutch Release,2641 8240 0111 Assy Wiper Blade,2651 8240 0128 Wiper Arm,2776 5450 0
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5246075
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 03, 2024 19:01
End Date
Expired 24/08/2024

Expired 740 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AUTO STORES - 16-08-2024 12:57:33 MSE Qualified
2 MIRA TRADERS - 17-08-2024 12:37:15 MSE Qualified
3 PRASANNA COMMUNICATION - 16-08-2024 17:03:32 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AUTO STORES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 3120-004922 Brg Clutch Release,2641-8240-0111 Assy Wiper Blade,2651-8240-0128 Wiper Arm,2776-5450-0 28723.00 L1
2 PRASANNA COMMUNICATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 3120-004922 Brg Clutch Release,2641-8240-0111 Assy Wiper Blade,2651-8240-0128 Wiper Arm,2776-5450-0 29659.00 L2
3 MIRA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 3120-004922 Brg Clutch Release,2641-8240-0111 Assy Wiper Blade,2651-8240-0128 Wiper Arm,2776-5450-0 30586.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise