Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Civil Works For Guy Connection Arrangement Modification At 765/400 K V Kurnool Substation.
|
| Description |
Civil Works For Guy Connection Arrangement Modification At 765/400 K V Kurnool Substation.
|
| Organisation | Power Grid Corporation of India Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 23772 |
|
Reference Number |
SR-I/CnM/WC-3519/2024/RFx-5002003293(SR1/NT/W-CIVIL/DOM/B00/24/01158) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 88000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kurnool |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://apps.powergrid.in/pgciltenders/u/view-published-tender-details.aspx?tid=6bcb3381-5e8c-4b0c-84d2-754a5f28e914 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 02:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of open store yard at 765/400 kv bina substation
Construction of open store yard at 765/400 kv bina substation for bulk storage of cable
Read moreHorticulture area development works at 765/400 kv narela gis substation
Horticulture area development works at 765/400 kv narela gis substation
Read moreRepairing/modification of residential quarters at 400/220 kv bongaigaon substation
Repairing/modification of residential quarters at 400/220 kv bongaigaon substation
Read moreSite package a2 765 kv orai substation extension civil works
Site package a2 765 kv orai substation extension civil works
Read moreConstruction of indoor badminton court at 765/400 kv new ranchi substation
Construction of indoor badminton court at 765/400 kv new ranchi substation
Read moreConstruction of substation store at 765/400 kv, bidar under tbcb project
Construction of substation store at765/400 kv, bidar under tbcb project.
Read moreConstruction of 13 nos. residential quarters at 765/400 kv jatikara substation
Construction of 13 nos. residential quarters at 765/400 kv jatikara substation
Read moreConstruction of 6 nos. studio apartments at 765/400 kv fatehgarh-ii substation
Construction of 6 nos. studio apartments at 765/400 kv fatehgarh-ii substation
Read morePre engineering works for construction of 2x1500 mva 765/400 kv substation mirzapur
Pre engineering works for construction of 2x1500 mva 765/400 kv substation mirzapur
Read moreConstruction of transit camp / field hostel at 765/400 kv dausa new substation.
Construction of transit camp / field hostel at 765/400 kv dausa new substation
Read moreof your Industry type