Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Front Glass .Blw Pt No : 17455522 Alt B
Specification No Ems 815, Rev Bd La
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106212051 |
|
Reference Number |
17233124 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106212051/viewNitPdf_4417201.pdf |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 22:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreFront glass. specification: blw pt no : 17455534 alt - b ems-815, rev-bdlb
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDoor glass for wdg 4 locomotives (single cab). specification: blw pt no: 17420088 alt - b & emd specification no ems-815, rev-bdlb
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGlass tube sight glass (fuel gauge). specification: emd pt no: 8245707 blw pt no: 17451152 to emd pt no. 9569083 alt - nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWindow glass (look out). specification: blw pt no: 11445889 blw drg no: tpl-2820 alt - d & is 2553 : 2019
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHandle- directional. specification: blw pt no 18130069,blw drg no 10563802 alt - aa.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCab seat. specification : blw pt no :17043682 blw drg no:10648580 alt - c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCab seat. specification : blw pt no :17043682 blw drg no:10648580 alt - c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCab seat. specification : blw pt no :17043682 blw drg no:10648580 alt - c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCab seat. specification : blw pt no :17043682 blw drg no:10648580 alt - c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type