Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hitachi Gear Case Assly. As Per Clw Drg. [Hitachi Gear Case Assly. As Per Clw Drg. No. 05/1/13/166 Alt.15 Specn No Elw/Bsl/M 119 Alt 3 Along With Boss And Spring Loaded Oil Cover.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106373729 |
|
Reference Number |
56231683A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106373729/viewNitPdf_4602942.pdf |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 22:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 798 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hitachi gear case assly. as per clw drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring loaded oil cover for gear case as per elw/bsl drg no. elw/bsl/3/f65.045.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLever pin gear assly drg no clw 0141947 alt-2 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLever pin gear assly drg no clw 0141947 alt-2 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLever pin gear assly drg no clw 0141947 alt-2 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLever pin gear assly drg no clw 0141947 alt-2 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLocking plate and lock nut for mvmt as per elw/ bsl drg. no. elw/bsl/3/f-94.075 alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLocking plate and lock nut for mvmt as per elw/ bsl drg. no. elw/bsl/3/f-94.075 alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible connection on roof for earthing bases of main bushing & dj to sl. no. 1 of elw/bsl drg. no. elw/bsl/2/f97.032 alt. 2 and testing procedure conforming to clw specification clw/es/c-49 alt. b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible connection on roof for earthing bases of main bushing & dj to sl. no. 1 of elw/bsl drg. no. elw/bsl/2/f97.032 alt. 2 and testing procedure conforming to clw specification clw/es/c-49 alt. b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type