Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Estimate For Installtion Of Addl 3.15 Mva Ptr At 33/11 Kv Substation Amkheda Shkha Under Nateran Dc O And M Division Vidisha
Description
Estimate For Installtion Of Addl 3.15 Mva Ptr At 33/11 Kv Substation Amkheda Shkha Under Nateran Dc O And M Division Vidisha
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_MKVVC_318829_1
Reference
Number
DY/GM/STC/ 3274/02 dt 08.12.2023
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 21252
Tender Value -
Place Ahamadpur Road Circle office MPMKVVCL Vidisha
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date December 08, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 15/12/2023

Expired 996 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.