Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road (Trench) Near D.A.V. Hostel And From Babaghat Turn To D.A.V. Girls Hostel In Ward 42 Parmat Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road (Trench) Near D.A.V. Hostel And From Babaghat Turn To D.A.V. Girls Hostel In Ward 42 Parmat Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_918609_1 |
|
Reference Number |
449_A.A-44_23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 45774 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | parmat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1587434 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 18:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road (trench) at somnath hatha malin basti and machhali wala hatha in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Improvement of road (trench) at somnath hatha malin basti and machhali wala hatha in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of internal lanes by c.c. at machhali hatha in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Improvement of internal lanes by c.c. at machhali hatha in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road patri from h.no-14/35 to 14/34 under ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Improvement of road patri from h.no-14/35 to 14/34 under ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lanes by c.c. from 13/227 to 13/158 in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Improvement of lanes by c.c. from 13/227 to 13/158 in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of side patri from rain basera to house no-11/30 in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Improvement of side patri from rain basera to house no-11/30 in ward-42 parmat zone-4.q
Read moreCleaning of nala from parmat tafco petrol pump to jal sansthan pumping station in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from parmat tafco petrol pump to jal sansthan pumping station in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of internal lanes by c.c. at nawab compound and girdhari lal hatha in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Improvement of internal lanes by c.c. at nawab compound and girdhari lal hatha in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting work of parmat shelter home in ward-42 zone-4
Repairing and painting work of parmat shelter home in ward-42 zone-4
Read moreConstruction/repairing of changing room in parmat ghat in ward-42 zone-4.
Construction/repairing of changing room in parmat ghat in ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction/repairing of changing room in parmat ghat in ward-42 zone-4.
Construction/repairing of changing room in parmat ghat in ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type