Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Insulation Elements,
A) Insulation Element A As Per Clw Drawing No. Clw/Es/3/Sk 1/0144, Clw Spec No. Clw/Es/3/0144/C Or Latest.
B) Insulation Element B As Per Clw Drawing No. Clw/Es/3/Sk 2/0144, Clw Spec No. Clw/Es/3/0144/C Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106588037 |
|
Reference Number |
L1255018 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106588037/viewNitPdf_4843980.pdf |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 21:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crew fans (pos no.69.7) as per clw spec no. clw/es/3/010 alt-c or latest and clw drg.no.clw/es/3/sk-1/0110, clw/es/3/sk-2/0110 and clw/es/3/sk-3/0110 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fans (pos no.69.7) as per clw spec no. clw/es/3/010 alt-c or latest and clw drg.no.clw/es/3/sk-1/0110, clw/es/3/sk-2/0110 and clw/es/3/sk-3/0110 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh voltage bushing as per clw spec. no.clw/es/3/0052 alt.-d or latest,clw drg no.-clw/es/3/sk1/0052, clw/es/3/sk-2/0052 and clw /es/3/sk-3/0052 alt-d or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic plug (without uic socket and cable) as per drawing no. clw/es/3/sk-4/0047/e to clw spec no. clw/es/3/0047/e or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBuzzer vigilance /fire alarm as per clw spec. no.clw/es/3/0078 alt.b or latest and clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-1 to sk-3/0078 alt-b or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fan (pos no 69.7) as per clw spec. no.clw/es/3/0110 alt-e or latest and clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0110 alt-c & clw/es/3/sk-2/0110 alt-c and clw/es/3/sk-3/0110 alt-d
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBuzzer for fire alarm/vigilance/ over speed to clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0078 alt-b or latest and clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-1 to sk-3/0078 alt-b or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransformer oil for 3 phase locomotives clw spec no:- clw/es/3/0172 or latest and iec 60296 spec no:- clw/es/3/0172
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransformer oil for 3 phase locomotives clw spec no:- clw/es/3/0172 or latest and iec 60296 spec no:- clw/es/3/0172
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransformer oil for 3 phase locomotives clw spec no:- clw/es/3/0172 or latest and iec 60296 spec no:- clw/es/3/0172
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type