Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 58/24 Ward 9 Kalaketty Pottamkulam Erappakavu Road Re Taring And Irish Drain Construction
|
| Description |
Project No 58/24 Ward 9 Kalaketty Pottamkulam Erappakavu Road Re Taring And Irish Drain Construction
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628777_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/THND/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1160 |
| EMD | 13134 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | lidew section Thidanadgp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Edavaka gp-p.no-190/23-ellumannam vengaramkadavu road patch work re taring irish drain-ward-2
General-edavaka g.p- project no.190/23-ellumannam vengaramkadavu road patch work re taring irish drain-ward-2- ,rs.2000000/-mgr
Read more44.vallikkadavu school ottemalam road taring and re- taring widening irish drainge
Road work
Read moreProject no 46/24- pullukuthimala milmappady road retarring irish drain ward 9
Road renovation
Read moreProject no 46/24- pullukuthimala milmappady road retarring irish drain ward 9
Road renovation
Read moreChulloor pallippuram thayyil road re-taring and irish drain construction ward-3 in chettikulangara gp proj numbr 56
Chulloor pallippuram thayyil road re-taring and irish drain construction ward-3 in chettikulangara gp proj numbr 56
Read moreof your Industry type