Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rectification Of Side Drain In Karamana Thaliyal Kalady Road Rectification Of Side Drain In Karamana Thaliyal Kalady Road From Ch 0/080 To Ch 2/000
|
| Description |
General Rectification Of Side Drain In Karamana Thaliyal Kalady Road Rectification Of Side Drain In Karamana Thaliyal Kalady Road From Ch 0/080 To Ch 2/000
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_683857_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/12299/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31767 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GENERAL-Rectification of side drain in |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1064008 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreRoad safety work at various road under city 2 -rectification of side drain tiling footpath and allied works in kalady maruthoorkkadavu road in near kalady school from ch 0-000 to ch 0 270 karamana thaliyal kalady road from ch 1 595 to ch 2 000 dpi w
Roads safety work road safety work at various road under city 2 -rectification of side drain tiling footpath and allied works in kalady maruthoorkkadavu road in near kalady school from ch 0-000 to ch 0 270 karamana thaliyal kalady road from ch 1 595
Read moreImprovements by providing bmbc karamana soman nagar kalady road ch 0000 to 1800 in nemom lac trivandrum district
Improvements by providing bmbc karamana soman nagar kalady road ch 0000 to 1800 in nemom lac trivandrum district
Read moreDeposit-providing 20mm cc patch work in manacaud-kalady road and kulathara kalady south road-providing 20mm cc patch work in manacaud-kalady road from ch-0/000 to ch-2/300 and kulathara kalady south road-general civil work
Deposit-providing 20mm cc patch work in manacaud-kalady road and kulathara kalady south road-providing 20mm cc patch work in manacaud-kalady road from ch-0/000 to ch-2/300 and kulathara kalady south road-general civil work
Read moreKiifb-moonnamkai karingad kaiveli road- moonnamkai -karingad- kaiveli road(ch 0/000-12/000) - urgent rectification work (ch 0/000- ch 2/000, ch 3/500- ch 5/000, ch 9/000- ch 11/200) -general civil work
Urgent rectification work
Read moreGeneral budget 2025 26 karamana river urgent side protection works to the right bank of karamana river near thaliyal temple in nemom la constituency phase ii general civil work
General budget 2025 26 karamana river&#x0d urgent side protection works to the right bank&#x0d of karamana river near thaliyal temple in&#x0d nemom la constituency phase ii general&#x0d civil work
Read moreKiifb - kuttoth attakkundu kadav road-ch 0/000 to ch 11/685 - urgent rectification work
Urgent rectification work
Read moreKt road kuttancheri vayal road concreting ch from 0/000 to 0/080 km in anthoor muncipality
Road
Read moreof your Industry type