Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
💫 Urgent Procurement Notice For Hp Colour Laser Jet Cartridges 💫 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Requires The Procurement Of Hp Colour Laser Jet Pro Mfp 4303dw Cartridges, Specifically No. 230 Cyan, Magenta, And Yellow. 🖨️ 🗓️ Deadline: July 22, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Quality Certifications, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Stringent Requirements Of The Ministry. Keywords: Hp Colour Laser Jet Cartridges, Procurement, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Mfp 4303dw, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge Hp Colour Laser Jet Pro Mfp 4303dw No 230 Cyan Magenta And Yellow,Cartridge Hp Colour Las
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5109434 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 30, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 04-07-2024 11:42:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 13-07-2024 18:48:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 21-07-2024 17:43:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 21-07-2024 15:04:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S L T ENTERPRISES | - | 22-07-2024 13:28:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/s Laxmi Ganesh Traders | - | 21-07-2024 21:30:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S T WANGDI STORE | - | 22-07-2024 14:46:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | M/S USHA ASSOCIATES | - | 22-07-2024 12:31:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 22-07-2024 14:58:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | OFFICEBAZZAR E-STORE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-07-2024 18:13:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 01-07-2024 10:33:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 03-07-2024 17:17:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S L T ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP Colour Laser Jet Pro MFP 4303dw No 230 Cyan Magenta and Yellow,Cartridge HP Colour Las | 150000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S T WANGDI STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP Colour Laser Jet Pro MFP 4303dw No 230 Cyan Magenta and Yellow,Cartridge HP Colour Las | 164120.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S USHA ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP Colour Laser Jet Pro MFP 4303dw No 230 Cyan Magenta and Yellow,Cartridge HP Colour Las | 164800.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/s Laxmi Ganesh Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP Colour Laser Jet Pro MFP 4303dw No 230 Cyan Magenta and Yellow,Cartridge HP Colour Las | 188975.00 | L4 |