Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road From Charian Di Dhar To Lambran Di Dhar Via Bouru Km. 0/00 To 1/00
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Gsb Wmm And 2cm Thick Premix Carpet With Seal Coat At Rd 1/00 To 1/500) Under Otmnp
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_95073_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C/o link road from Charian-Di-Dhar to Lambran-Di-Dhar via Bouru Km. 0/00 to 1/00 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tauni Devi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139679 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o link road charian-di-dhar to lambran-di-dhar via bouru km. 0/0 to 2/0
P/l gsb,wmm 2cm thick premix carpet with seal coat at rd. 0/500 to 1/00 (under otmnp)
Read moreC/o link road from narwalan-di-dhar to bouru via lambran di dhar
C/o c.c. rigid pavement at rd. 1/390 to 1/490).(under otmnp).
Read moreConstruction of link road from thana tikker to jattan-di-dhar via chamarda km. 0/00 to 5/130
C/o 5/7mtr wide formation cutting from rd 2/525 to 2/555 (under otmnp
Read moreConstruction of link road from thana tikker to jattan-di-dhar via chamarda km. 0/00 to 5/130
C/o 5/7mtr wide formation cutting from rd 2/555 to 2/585(under otmnp
Read moreC/o link road from kuduwan di-dhar to village lamber km. 0/0 to 2/00
C/o 5/7mtr wide formation cutting at rd 0/00 to 0/075) deposit work
Read moreC/o m/t link road budhwin to harizan basti dhar via tehsil office km 0/00 to 0/800
P/l cement concrete pavement at various rds and c/o 900 mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 0/315 , p/l g.s.b, wmm tarring in km 0/315 to 0/480, edge wall at rd 0/405 to 0/480 0/585 to 0/600 v-shape drain at rd 0/200 to 0/400 0/415 to 0/480) (unde
Read moreRepair and restoration of link road thana to dhar khas road 0/00 to 5/00
(sh- c/o r/wall at rd 3/495 to 3/530)
Read moreC/o link road khaltu dhar chebri to tandli km 0/00 to 1/930
Sh c/o hpc 900 mm dia at rd 0/280&#x0d with wing wall, r/wall at rd 0/080 to 0/090 and&#x0d widening of road at rd 0/00 to 0/300
Read moreC/o link road mansai to branjar via pandhera km 0/00 to 3/00
P/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert with wing wall at rd 1/920, 2/030,2/120, 2/450 2/990, p/l gsb and wmm in km 2/400 to 3/00( (under mmgsy)
Read moreC/o link road tutroo to village syalan di bahal km 0/0 to 1/00
P/l gsb, cement concrete pavement in km 0/350 to 0/530
Read moreof your Industry type