Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pukur Ghat At Bhutgeria Desh Bara Pukur At Bhutgeria Under Panchkhuri I Gram Panchayat Within Midnapore Sadar Panchayat Samity, Fund Beup, Fy 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pukur Ghat At Bhutgeria Desh Bara Pukur At Bhutgeria Under Panchkhuri I Gram Panchayat Within Midnapore Sadar Panchayat Samity, Fund Beup, Fy 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_749982_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PANCHKHURI-IGP/34(2024-25) |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANCHKHURI-I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1657632 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submarseble and pipeline at near dulal roy house under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat under midnapore sadar panchayat samity , name of fund- xvfc , fy- 2024-25
Installation of submarseble and pipeline at near dulal roy house under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat under midnapore sadar panchayat samity , name of fund- xvfc , fy- 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of high mast lights near hanuman mandir chak panchkhuri jl no 241 plot no 2111 3835 mouza panchkhuri under panchkhuri i gp within midnapore sadar block
Installation of high mast lights near hanuman mandir chak panchkhuri jl no 241 plot no 2111 3835 mouza panchkhuri under panchkhuri i gp within midnapore sadar block
Read moreConstruction of 9 nos. leach pit as per following list under kankabati gram panchayat, under midnapore sadar panchayat samity.
I) nepura icds (near shiv mandir)&#x0d ii) bagdubi icds&#x0d iii) phulpahari icds&#x0d iv) bhagabatichak icds&#x0d v) gopegarh icds&#x0d vi) muradanga icds&#x0d vii) near golapichak kali mandir&#x0d viii) near golapichak baram than&#x0d ix) near house of biren maity at gopegarh&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near house of sk toton at nandagari, under kankabati gram panchayat under midnapore sadar panchayat samity.
Installation of submersible pump near house of sk toton at nandagari, under kankabati gram panchayat under midnapore sadar panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from mahadebchak khas pukur to house to chandra murmu under banpura gram panchayat within midnapore sadar panchayat samity. fund- xvfc, fy-2023-24 ( pwd building work schedule 2017) activity id-67622000
Construction of concrete drain from mahadebchak khas pukur to house to chandra murmu under banpura gram panchayat within midnapore sadar panchayat samity. fund- xvfc, fy-2023-24 ( pwd building work schedule 2017) activity id-67622000
Read moreConstruction of concrete bagha pukur ghat mouza-koumari,j.l. no- 196, plot-153,under siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar panchayat samity.
Construction of concrete bagha pukur ghat mouza-koumari,j.l. no- 196, plot-153,under siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar panchayat samity.
Read moreEstimate for installation of submarsible near kalu house at hosnabad sansad under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat , midnapure sadar panchayat samity. name of fund xvfc, fy- 2025-26 (109527933)
Estimate for installation of submarsible near kalu house at hosnabad sansad&#x0d under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat , midnapure sadar panchayat samity.&#x0d name of fund xvfc, fy- 2025-26 (109527933)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of 72 (seventy two) numbers community leach pit for 10 (ten) users at various village under kankabati gram panchayat, under midnapore sadar panchayat samity.
Construction of 72 (seventy two) numbers community leach pit for 10 (ten) users at various village under kankabati gram panchayat, under midnapore sadar panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of 32 (thirty two) numbers community leach pit for 15 (fifteen) users at various village under kankabati gram panchayat, under midnapore sadar panchayat samity.
Construction of 32 (thirty two) numbers community leach pit for 15 (fifteen) users at various village under kankabati gram panchayat, under midnapore sadar panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from pukur parh of sk unus to canal parh at ajodhyanagar paschim under banpura gram panchayat within midnapore sadar panchayat samity. fund- xvfc, fy-2023-24 ( pwd building work schedule 2017) activity id-67620100
Construction of concrete drain from pukur parh of sk unus to canal parh at ajodhyanagar paschim under banpura gram panchayat within midnapore sadar panchayat samity. fund- xvfc, fy-2023-24 ( pwd building work schedule 2017) activity id-67620100
Read moreof your Industry type