Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewinding Of 120 Hp Auto Transformer Of Submersible Starter At Salanpur Colliery, Katras Area.
|
| Description |
Rewinding Of 120 Hp Auto Transformer Of Submersible Starter At Salanpur Colliery, Katras Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_284460_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/23-24/176 DT.25.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AREA MANAGER ENM KATRAS AREA IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rewinding of 120 hp auto transformer ats, 550v for submersible pump at jodigih colliery under govindpur area iii.
Rewinding of 120 hp auto transformer ats, 550v for submersible pump at jodigih colliery under govindpur area iii.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding submersible pump 120 hp 550v
For complete repairing/rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, submersible motor and 6 stage pump of bansjora colliery
Read moreLifting and lowering og 120 hp submersible motor pump set from 14/16 inch bore hole of 150 mtrs depth at hirak of salanpur colliery ,katras area.
Lifting and lowering og 120 hp submersible motor pump set from 14/16 inch bore hole of 150 mtrs depth at hirak of salanpur colliery ,katras area.
Read moreRewinding of 150hp auto transformer ats,550v used for starting of 120hp submersible pump under jogidih colliery
Rewinding of 150hp auto transformer ats,550v used for starting of 120hp submersible pump under jogidih colliery
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of one no. submersible auto-starter 175 hp 250 hp 550 v auto starter amba speed make 3 phase and rewinding of auto-transformer sl.no. as/241/2010-11 local id-jl/str/05 at 2 pit sub-station jealgora colliery under lo
Complete repairing and overhauling of one no. submersible auto-starter 175 hp 250 hp 550 v auto starter amba speed make 3 phase and rewinding of auto-transformer sl.no. as/241/2010-11 local id-jl/str/05 at 2 pit sub-station jealgora colliery under lo
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing at 120 h.p. auto transformer starter, 550 volt of gondudih chp for belt conveyor
Complete rewinding and repairing at 120 h.p. auto transformer starter, 550 volt of gondudih chp for belt conveyor
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of qtr. no. 131, near salanpur colliery office salanpur under katras area
Repairing and maintenance of qtr. no. 131, near salanpur colliery office salanpur under katras area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 200 kva, 6.6 kv/440, and make metropoliton vickers, sl. no. ti26780 distribution transformer of salanpur colliery of katras area
Complete repairing and rewinding of 200 kva, 6.6 kv/440, and make metropoliton vickers, sl. no. ti26780 distribution transformer of salanpur colliery of katras area
Read moreElectrical wiring in rest shelter of salanpur colliery under katras area
Electrical wiring in rest shelter of salanpur colliery under katras area
Read moreof your Industry type