Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Lower Chalola To Upper Chalola Sh Balance Work For Rcc Slab 3 Mtr Span Culvert At Rd 0270
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Lower Chalola To Upper Chalola Sh Balance Work For Rcc Slab 3 Mtr Span Culvert At Rd 0270
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_94859_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BGN/CB/T-1/2024-25-4091-4120 dated 28.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 17700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bangana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139427 |
| Start Date | November 01, 2024 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on lower chalola to upper chalola sh co 3 meter rcc span culvert at rd 0270
Restoration of rain damages on lower chalola to upper chalola sh co 3 meter rcc span culvert at rd 0270
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link mansoh to kudu via chalola
P/l interlocking paver block in km 7/500 to 7/598
Read more5.0m span slab culvert
Construction of 5.0m span slab culvert at ch 0.860 km above the road mb ispat corporation ltd to harirampur road via kalimata ispat industries pvt. ltd. under hat asuria gp within barjora block in the district of bankura
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to wss lower upper trala in gp buchher tehsil anni distt kullu hp
Sh providing laying jointing and testing of hdpe pipe 63 mm od pn 10 pe 80 2000 rmt from source to storage tank at buchhair
Read moreBalance work for the c/o 2.00 meter span r.c.c. slab culvert on t.m.b.d. road
Sh c/o both side wing wall and wearing coat in km. 2/450
Read moreRestoration and rain damages of wss upper and lower baggi in baggi in tehsil kotli distt mandi hp
Laying jointing and carriage of gi pie 15mm dia at various rds
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on gugra jaon tarala road km 0/00 to 13/525 sh construction of 3.00 metre span rcc slab culvert at rd 9/330
Restoration of rain damages on gugra jaon tarala road km 0/00 to 13/525 sh construction of 3.00 metre span rcc slab culvert at rd 9/330
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi bhakra road km 0/00 to 37/300 (sh- c/o 3.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd 33/565 )
Restoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi bhakra road km 0/00 to 37/300 (sh- c/o 3.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd 33/565 )
Read moreof your Industry type