Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cmdi Collar 100 Mm Dia,Cmdi Collar 150 Mm Dia,Cmdi Collar 200 Mm Dia,Cmdi Collar 300 Mm Dia,Cmdi Co
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6075858 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 20:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/04/2025
Expired 510 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreSupply of jungle firewood required for solid fuel boilers located at anekal -100 mt, byrapatna-500 mt, kanakapura c c-100mt chilling centres for one year.
Supply of jungle firewood required for solid fuel boilers located at anekal -100 mt, byrapatna-500 mt, kanakapura c c-100mt chilling centres for one year.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreSelection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreCmdi mechanical collar 100 mm dia,cmdi mechanical collar 150 mm dia,cmdi mechanical collar 200 mm d
Read more
Cmdi collar 100 mm dia-93123006010_1_1000067123_uom_ea,cmdi collar 150 mm dia-93123006150_2_1000067
Read more
Cmdi collar 100 mm dia-93123006010_1_1000067123_uom_ea,cmdi collar 150 mm dia-93123006150_2_1000067
Read more
Cast iron pipe 150 mm dia,cast iron collar upto 300 mm,cast iron collar upto 300 mm dia,pig lead,sp
Read more
of your Industry type