Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Marine Plywood 2440 X 1220 X 4,Marine Plywood 2440 X1220 X6 Mm,Marine Plywood 2440 X 1220 X12,Marine P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4450906 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 20:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARENA SOLAR ENERGY | - | 12-01-2024 09:14:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KAMESWAR SAW MILL | - | 18-01-2024 12:55:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S GARG ENTERPRISES | - | 13-01-2024 12:55:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MAHAMAYA POWER SALES & SERVICE | - | 18-01-2024 14:25:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | NIDHI ENTERPRISES. | - | 18-01-2024 13:45:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | RADHA MADHAV YARNS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-01-2024 13:21:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | reyansh engineering services | - | 16-01-2024 20:17:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | RUKMINI PLYWOODS AND HARDWARE | - | 17-01-2024 21:54:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | S.M.PACKING & SAW MILL | - | 18-01-2024 14:58:44 | N/A | Qualified |
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreProvn of retaining wall near bldg no p-4 dkt of 3 dogra under para 35 of dwp 2020 in fy 2026-27 under ge ranikhet
Provn of retaining wall near bldg no p-4 dkt of 3 dogra under para 35 of dwp 2020 in fy 2026-27 under ge ranikhet
Read moreP/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
P/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
Read moreMarine plywood 2440 x 1220 x 4,marine plywood 2440x1220x6mm,marine plywood 2440 x 1220 x12,marine p
Read more
Commercial plywood 2440 x 1220 x 19 mm,commercial plywood 2440 x1220 x 12 mm,commercial plywood 244
Read more
33-748, b. w. p. plywood having following specifications. confirming to is: 710 size: 2440 x 1220 m
Read more
of your Industry type