Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Irrigation Ladh From M. Ashraf Wani To M.Ayoub Mukdam At Kisernag At Marhama B (Marhama B) Block Bijbihara
|
| Description |
C/O Irrigation Ladh From M. Ashraf Wani To M.Ayoub Mukdam At Kisernag At Marhama B (Marhama B) Block Bijbihara
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_223271_45 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT84OF2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer REW Anantnag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreInstallation of pre-cast vibrated rcc reinforced benches at different spots of marhama b (marhama b) block bijbihara
Installation of pre-cast vibrated rcc reinforced benches at different spots of marhama b (marhama b) block bijbihara
Read moreC/o irrigation ladh nlo manzoor wani,m ashraf at sandajiloktipora hafizabad block bijbehara
C/o irrigation ladh nlo manzoor wani,m ashraf at sandajiloktipora hafizabad block bijbehara
Read moreDevelopment of link road from kudangan masjid sharif to ompara masjid sharif marhama. (marhama-b) block bijbihara
Development of link road from kudangan masjid sharif to ompara masjid sharif marhama. (marhama-b) block bijbihara
Read moreDev of child graveyard at dangpora (marhama a) block bijbihara
Dev of child graveyard at dangpora (marhama a) block bijbihara
Read moreC/o r/walls at ward no.5 at dadoo (marhama c) block bijbihara
C/o r/walls at ward no.5 at dadoo (marhama c) block bijbihara
Read moreC/o borewell/ tubewell near allahida rashi at nlo ahmadullah kaboo (marhama c) block bijbihara
C/o borewell/ tubewell near allahida rashi at nlo ahmadullah kaboo (marhama c) block bijbihara
Read moreC/o road with r.wall nlo wali mareed at calptal barzoel (marhama c) block bijbihara
C/o road with r.wall nlo wali mareed at calptal barzoel (marhama c) block bijbihara
Read moreConstruction of lane with tiles from the h/o bashir ahmad wani via ashraf wani to manzoor ahmad wani at nagbal shaar b
Construction of lane with tiles from the h/o bashir ahmad wani via ashraf wani to manzoor ahmad wani at nagbal shaar b
Read moreof your Industry type