Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stamps,Towel Large Size Cotton Cloth,Towel Small Size Cotton Cloth,Name Plate Large,Name Plate Smal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4600552 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 16:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KYRA & SARTHAK TRADERS | - | 18-02-2024 12:32:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PUNEET ENTERPRISES | - | 18-02-2024 12:35:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SATGURU ENTERPRISES | - | 18-02-2024 12:33:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHRI KRISHNA SUPPLIERS | - | 18-02-2024 12:39:11 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KYRA & SARTHAK TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stamps,Towel large size cotton cloth,Towel small size cotton cloth,Name plate large,name plate smal | 32252.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PUNEET ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stamps,Towel large size cotton cloth,Towel small size cotton cloth,Name plate large,name plate smal | 34709.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SATGURU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stamps,Towel large size cotton cloth,Towel small size cotton cloth,Name plate large,name plate smal | 42219.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHRI KRISHNA SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stamps,Towel large size cotton cloth,Towel small size cotton cloth,Name plate large,name plate smal | 44318.00 | L4 |