Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair, Maintenance And Renovation Of Type Iv Accomodation For Xen Residence, Hpsebl Hamirpur At Dangquali Under Ed Hamirpur (Hp).
|
| Description |
Repair, Maintenance And Renovation Of Type Iv Accomodation For Xen Residence, Hpsebl Hamirpur At Dangquali Under Ed Hamirpur (Hp).
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_111403_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/EDHMR/C/2025-26/48 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3032 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dangkawali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=162467 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of hpsebl colony at dangquali under ed hamirpur
Estimate for repair of doors, s, ventilators and other minor works of type-v qtrs (se residence) building in hpsebl colony at dangquali under under ed hamirpur (hp).
Read moreEstimate for repair, maintenance and renovation of type-ii accomodation at anu under ed hamirpur (hp)
Estimate for repair, maintenance and renovation of type-ii accomodation at anu under ed hamirpur (hp)
Read moreRepair, maintenance and renovation of type-ii accomodation at tauni devi esd tauni devi under ed hamirpur (hp).
Repair, maintenance and renovation of type-ii accomodation at tauni devi esd tauni devi under ed hamirpur (hp).
Read moreRenovation of hpsebl colony at anu (dangquali, hamirpur, kakkar, tauni devi)
Renovation of hpsebl colony at anu (dangquali, hamirpur, kakkar, tauni devi)
Read moreRenovation, distempering, painting and other major repair works of typev quarter (se residence) building in hpsebl colony at dangquali, under electrical division, hpsebl, hamirpur (hp).
Renovation, distempering, painting and other major repair works of typev quarter (se residence) building in hpsebl colony at dangquali, under electrical division, hpsebl, hamirpur (hp).
Read moreRenovation of division hpsebl colony at anu ( dangquali , hamirpur,kakkar tauni devi
Estimate for distempering painting, railing, sanitary fittings and other minor repair works of type-iv qtrs residential building in hpsebl colony at dangquali hamirpur (hp).
Read moreAugmentation of various dtr uesd no 2 hamirpur under ed hamirpur
Augmentation of various dtr uesd no 2 hamirpur under ed hamirpur
Read moreRenovation of toilet of sub-division office building of esd kakkar under ed hamirpur
Renovation of toilet of sub-division office building of esd kakkar under ed hamirpur
Read moreEstimate for renovation of toilet of 33/11kv sub station of esd kakkar under ed hamirpur
Estimate for renovation of toilet of 33/11kv sub station of esd kakkar under ed hamirpur ch to- estimate for prov. shifting of single phase lt line underneath of 220kv tower line nr. tower no. 113 and 119 e-section bouroo under esd kakkar (ts no-94/
Read moreDb-tender-no-78(special repair xen residence theog)/2023-24.
Special repair of existing sr. xen residence building at theog, under ed, hpsebl, theog.
Read moreof your Industry type