Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Bhilpura To Sekhpura (Id 2911) Km. 0.00 To 1.28 In Yamuna Nagar District
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Bhilpura To Sekhpura (Id 2911) Km. 0.00 To 1.28 In Yamuna Nagar District
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_359715_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024C8A432C6 877B 489F B957 0A18C56B685F618BAR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHILPURA BHILPURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=435201 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of k r nagar/hunsur road to k r nagar mulluru road via marigudukoppalu,kalenhalli,hosakoppalu from ch 0.00 to 2.00km in k r nagar taluk for the year 2026/27
Annual maintenance of k r nagar/hunsur road to k r nagar mulluru road via marigudukoppalu,kalenhalli,hosakoppalu from ch 0.00 to 2.00km in k r nagar taluk for the year 2026/27
Read moreAnuual maintenance of to id halli to andra border via janakaloti, hosaetakaloti oblapura checkadalvatta, vitlapura road from ch 0.00 to 4.00 , 4.40 to 9.70, 11.45 to 15.20 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of to id halli to andra border via janakaloti, hosaetakaloti oblapura checkadalvatta, vitlapura road from ch 0.00 to 4.00 , 4.40 to 9.70, 11.45 to 15.20 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnuual maintenance of doddahosahalli timlapura, gondihalli,sanjivpura,amravati muddenahalli, chunchenahlli,to id halli ,puravara road from ch 0.00 to 5.22, and 10.00 to 12.35 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of doddahosahalli timlapura, gondihalli,sanjivpura,amravati muddenahalli, chunchenahlli,to id halli ,puravara road from ch 0.00 to 5.22, and 10.00 to 12.35 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ramenahalli -azad nagar road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 2.91 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of ramenahalli -azad nagar road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 2.91 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of work from hampapura-saligrama to ankanahalli, meluru via muduguppe road ch 0.00 to 7.05 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of work from hampapura-saligrama to ankanahalli, meluru via muduguppe road ch 0.00 to 7.05 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the road from hampapura -saligrama to b.j road via vaddarakoppalu fram ch. 0.00 to 2.31 in kr nagar taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance for the road from hampapura -saligrama to b.j road via vaddarakoppalu fram ch. 0.00 to 2.31 in kr nagar taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the road from holenarasipura - k r nagar sh road to kappadi road from ch.0.00 to 3.00 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road from holenarasipura - k r nagar sh road to kappadi road from ch.0.00 to 3.00 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hsk road to tandre, ankanahalli, kuppalli, muduguppe via munjanahalli road ch 0.00 to 6.70 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hsk road to tandre, ankanahalli, kuppalli, muduguppe via munjanahalli road ch 0.00 to 6.70 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hsk road to karpuravalli, saalekoppalu, kalammanakoppalu via bj road from ch 0.00 to 0.50, 2.6 to 3.90 and 6.20 to 7.20 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hsk road to karpuravalli, saalekoppalu, kalammanakoppalu via bj road from ch 0.00 to 0.50, 2.6 to 3.90 and 6.20 to 7.20 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type