Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Battery 7.2 V Dc 4500 Mah 33 Wh Li On
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4270283 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 11, 2023 22:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2024
Expired 979 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S CHETAN TECHNOCRATE | Make : NA Model : BATTERY 7.2V DC 4500 MAH 33WH LI-ON Title : BATTERY 7.2V DC 4500 MAH 33WH LI-ON | 22-01-2024 08:31:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ROHDE & SCHWARZ INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Rohde and Schwarz Pvt. Ltd. Model : 1145.5796.02 Title : BATTERY PACK FOR FSH | 19-01-2024 16:03:31 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROHDE & SCHWARZ INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : BATTERY 7.2V DC 4500 MAH 33WH LI-ON | 22390.50 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S CHETAN TECHNOCRATE | Item Categories : BATTERY 7.2V DC 4500 MAH 33WH LI-ON | 76346.00 | L2 |
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreMother board for multi para monitor,rechargeable battery li-ion 7.2v 4400 mah for multi para monito
Read more
Mindray 5 lead ecg cable, li- ion bat pack ( 11.1 v 4500 mah li23 [li- ion bat pack ( 11.1 v 4500 mah li235002a)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type