Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Work Of Tikoniya School At Baradari Murar Ward No.27 Zone No.09.File No.56/25 X3/3.2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Work Of Tikoniya School At Baradari Murar Ward No.27 Zone No.09.File No.56/25 X3/3.2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_432594_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/56/25x3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8047 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=522916 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pump house and pyau devlopment work at baradari murar ward no. 27 zone no. 09 file no. 173/25x3/3.
Construction of pump house and pyau devlopment work at baradari murar ward no. 27 zone no. 09 file no. 173/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. work at idgaah murar ward no. 27 zone 09 file no. 796/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. work at idgaah murar ward no. 27 zone 09 file no. 796/23x3/6
Read morePark devlopment work at krishna nagar pani ki tanky ke samne ward no. 21 zone no. 10 file no.09/25x3/3.2nd call.
Park devlopment work at krishna nagar pani ki tanky ke samne ward no. 21 zone no. 10 file no.09/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road work at m.h. choraha to baradari choraha mura ward no. 26 zone no. 09 file no. 30/25x3/5
Construction of b.t. road work at m.h. choraha to baradari choraha mura ward no. 26 zone no. 09 file no. 30/25x3/5
Read moreKayakalp and soundariyakarn at sagar tal zone no.01 ward no.05.file no.72/25x3/3.2nd call.
Kayakalp and soundariyakarn at sagar tal zone no.01 ward no.05.file no.72/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of inter loking tiles at murar muktidham zone no.10 ward no.22. file no.184/25x3/6.
Construction of inter loking tiles at murar muktidham zone no.10 ward no.22. file no.184/25x3/6.
Read more(moulik nidhi) precast bench at different place ward no.31 zone 06.file no.292/25x3/3.2nd call.
(moulik nidhi) precast bench at different place ward no.31 zone 06.file no.292/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of inter locking tiles work at satya narayan santar murar ward no. 27 zone 09 file no. 519/23x3/6
Construction of inter locking tiles work at satya narayan santar murar ward no. 27 zone 09 file no. 519/23x3/6
Read moreRain water harvesting and posad vatika in aganwadi zone no.15 and 16.file no.152/25x3/3.2nd call.
Rain water harvesting and posad vatika in aganwadi zone no.15 and 16.file no.152/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreRainwater harvesting and poshan vatika in rural assumbly zone no.22,23,24 and 25 file no.141/25x3/3.2nd call.
Rainwater harvesting and poshan vatika in rural assumbly zone no.22,23,24 and 25 file no.141/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type