Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kumarapuram Gp 2025 2026 Maintenance Of Maratholil Kambattikkal Road In Ward No 11 Project Number 103/26
|
| Description |
Kumarapuram Gp 2025 2026 Maintenance Of Maratholil Kambattikkal Road In Ward No 11 Project Number 103/26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_773838_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2025-26/AE/LSGD/KPM |
| Tender Fee | 1165 |
| EMD | 13182 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMARAPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1283562 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-e-tender-harippad bp 2025-26 road tarring from maratholil to kambattikkal at kumarapuram panchayat ward 11
Re-e-tender-harippad bp 2025-26 road tarring from maratholil to kambattikkal at kumarapuram panchayat ward 11
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of ottathengu pazhayachira road in ward number 14-project number-108/26-
Kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of ottathengu pazhayachira road in ward number 14-project number-108/26-
Read moreAnnual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. renovation of kaithapparambu thonikkadavu road-project number-195/26
Annual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. renovation of kaithapparambu thonikkadavu road-project number-195/26
Read moreAnnual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of mundolil thikkolikkal road-project number-179/26
Annual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of mundolil thikkolikkal road-project number-179/26
Read moreAnnual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of narakathra manikandanchira road-project number-193/26
Annual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of narakathra manikandanchira road-project number-193/26
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2025-2026. construction of toilet in various school-project number-119/26-general civil work
Kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. construction of toilet in various school-project number-119/26-general civil work
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of anakeriparampu vadachira road in ward no 13-project number-106/26
Kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of anakeriparampu vadachira road in ward no 13-project number-106/26
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of vilanjel valuparambil road in ward no 6-project number-180/26
Kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of vilanjel valuparambil road in ward no 6-project number-180/26
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of mundapally karanthara road in ward no 3-project number-82/26
Kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of mundapally karanthara road in ward no 3-project number-82/26
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of nh kattuparambil road in ward no 6-project number-91/26
Kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of nh kattuparambil road in ward no 6-project number-91/26
Read moreof your Industry type