Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paracetamol Syrup 250mg Per 5ml 60 Ml,Tab Paracetamol 500 Mg,Tab Calcium Plus Vit D3 Minerals,Tab M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Health and Family Welfare Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4094479 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 19:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Syp paractamol 125mg,syp paractamol 250mg,tab calcium with vit d3,syp amoxcycllin 250mg,paracetamol
Read more
Elemental calcium 250mg and vitamin d3 125iu per 5ml of 100ml syrup.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElemental calcium 250mg and vitamin d3 125iu per 5ml of 100ml syrup.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj paracetamol 150mg per ml,cap omeprazole 20mg,tab calcium carbonate500 mg with vit d3,vit d3 600
Read more
Tab calcium carbonate 500mg plus vit d3,tab ofloxacin 400mg,ear drop paradiachlorobenzene plus benz
Read more
Tab calcium carbonate 500mg plus vit d3,tab ofloxacin 400mg,ear drop paradiachlorobenzene plus benz
Read more
Atorvastatin 10 mg tab,tab calcium citrate 1000mg plus magnesium sulfate 100mg plus vit d3 200iu pl
Read more
Calcium 500mg with vit d3 250 iu tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of paracetamol (250mg/5ml) syrup, bottle of minimum 60ml
Paracetamol (250mg/5ml) syrup, bottle of minimum 60ml
Read moreof your Industry type