Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Notice: Travoprost Eye Drops ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government's Chittaranjan Division, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Travoprost (0.004 Percent W/V) Eye Drops In 2.5 Ml Vials. ๐ ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: June 17, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Procurement Guidelines, And Submission Procedures. Keywords: Travoprost Eye Drops, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Government Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Travoprost (0.004 Percent W/V) Eye Drop 2.5 Ml Vi [Travoprost (0.004 Percent W/V) Eye Drop 2.5 Ml Vial]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106286973 |
|
Reference Number |
92245241 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittaranjan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106353062/viewNitPdf_4579514.pdf |
| Start Date | May 22, 2024 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2024
Expired 812 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Travoprost 0.004 percent w/v eye drop.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent w/v eye drop
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent eye drop 2.5ml, preservative-none.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent w/v eye drop in 3ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent eye drop
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent eye drop
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent with ionic buffer system - eye drop - 2.5ml pack
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent with ionic buffer system - eye drop - 2.5ml pack
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent with ionic buffer system - eye drop - 2.5ml pack
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent not less than 2.5ml eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type