Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ncfrw Shady Lane Road Maintenance With In The Jurisdiction Of Aluva Municipality Dmd/Lsgd/Ekm/18/2025 26
|
| Description |
Ncfrw Shady Lane Road Maintenance With In The Jurisdiction Of Aluva Municipality Dmd/Lsgd/Ekm/18/2025 26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_772281_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2025/AE/LID EWALUVAMC |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10574 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALUVA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1326902 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ncfrw- dmd/lsgd/ekm/10/25-26- rejuvenation of canal road from aluva paravoor road by retarring within the jurisdiction of aluva municipality (retender)
Ncfrw- dmd/lsgd/ekm/10/25-26- rejuvenation of canal road from aluva paravoor road by retarring within the jurisdiction of aluva municipality (retender)
Read moreNcfrw-dmd/ ce/ lsgd/13/25-26-construction of rain pits in allamattam road to prevent water logging within the jurisdiction of aluva municipality
Ncfrw-dmd/ ce/lsgd/ 13/25-26-construction of rain pits in allamattam road to prevent water logging
Read moreSo 75/23-24 retarring of nazrath road bye lane 1,2 in ward 18 of aluva municipality -within the jurisdiction of aluva municipality(retender)
So 75/23-24 retarring of nazrath road bye lane 1,2 in ward 18 of aluva municipality -within the jurisdiction of aluva municipality(retender)
Read moreSo 92/23-24 -ward - 24 retarring and construction of rain water pit at shady lane bylane-aluva (retender)
So 92/23-24 -ward - 24 retarring and construction of rain water pit at shady lane bylane-aluva (retender)
Read moreNcfrw-pw1 - 13489/23 dmd 2023-2024 kodungallur municipality - renovation of janoushadhi - panavalappu road in ward 13 in kodungallur municipality-
Road work
Read moreNcfrw-pw1 - 13489/23 dmd 2023-2024 kodungallur municipality - renovation of janoushadhi - panavalappu road in ward 13 in kodungallur municipality-general civil work
Road work
Read moreWard 12 - interlock tile laying at periyar residency bye lane road with in the jurisdiction of aluva municipality 299/25-26
Ward 12 - interlock tile laying at periyar residency bye lane road with in the jurisdiction of aluva municipality 299/25-26
Read moreNcfrw-02/ncfrw/2023-24-repair and restoration of palace road in ward no.18 of chalakudy municipality-
Ncfrw-02/ncfrw/2023-24-repair and&#x0d restoration of palace road in ward no.18 of&#x0d chalakudy municipality-
Read moreSo 89/23-24 retarring at asharikkadavu road in ward 22 within the jurisdiction of aluva municipality(retender)
So 89/23-24 retarring at asharikkadavu road in ward 22 within the jurisdiction of aluva municipality(retender)
Read moreSo 89/23-24 retarring at asharikkadavu road in ward 22 within the jurisdiction of aluva municipality(retender)
So 89/23-24 retarring at asharikkadavu road in ward 22 within the jurisdiction of aluva municipality(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type