Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sl.No.27 Improvement To Right Embankment Of Distributary No 14 1/2 From Rd 200mtr To 1400mtr
|
| Description |
Moorum And Stone Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_JIRR_94404_27 |
|
Reference Number |
JKID-03 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 9600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E., Jaraka Irrigation Division,Jaraka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sl.no.3-improvement of right bank of distributary no 11 from rd 1400m to 1850m
Earth work and cement concrete work
Read moreImprovement to bargarh distributary within rd 6563.0m to rd 6950.0m (right side)
Improvement to bargarh distributary within rd 6563.0m to rd 6950.0m (right side)
Read moreImprovement to right distributary from rd.0.00mtr to 11000 mtr of kip, daspalla for the year 2026-27.
Improvement to right distributary from rd.0.00mtr to 11000 mtr of kip, daspalla for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRenovation to right distributary in between from rd 1617m to rd 1707m under psip.
Renovation to right distributary in between from rd 1617m to rd 1707m under psip.
Read moreSl.no.21-repairs to distributary no.14 1/2 and acquadate
Earth work and cement concrete work
Read moreNid-160 restoration to devi right embankment near rd 72.100km
Restoration to devi right embankment near rd 72.100km
Read moreSl.no.16-protection to scoured bank on brahmani right embankment at village kusunpur
Earth work, dumping and packing work
Read moreSl.no.19-restoration to kelua right embankment on bhagabanpur gherry near sananahanara lenkapala
Earth work, dumping and packing work
Read more(15) restoration to devi right distributary from rd 00 to 9.00 km.
Restoration to devi right distributary from rd 00 to 9.00 km.
Read more(17) restoration to devi right distributary from rd 9.10 to 13.00 km.
Restoration to devi right distributary from rd 9.10 to 13.00 km.
Read moreof your Industry type