Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Silt Clearnce Of Dy Doulatpur Km 0.00 To 0.100 , Km 2.800 To 27.150
Description
Silt Clearnce Of Dy Doulatpur Km 0.00 To 0.100 , Km 2.800 To 27.150
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_847229_1
Reference
Number
04/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 266
EMD 26000
Tender Value -
Place BAREILLY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 07, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 12/10/2023

Expired 1058 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.