Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ready Mixed Paint Red Oxide (Isc 446) Brushing, Finishing, Glossy For General Purpose (Version 0), To Drawing / Specification Rdso Spec. M&C/Pcn/122/2020 (Rev 1.0) With Rdso S Amendment No.1 B (Rev2.0) As An Additional Requirement.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106461659 |
|
Reference Number |
07243192A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106461659/viewNitPdf_4701938.pdf |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 18:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ready mixed paint red oxide (isc - 446) - brushing, finishing, glossy for general purpose (version - 0), to drawing / specification rdso spec. m&c/pcn/122/2020 (rev - 1.0) with rdso s amendment no.1b (rev2.0) as an additional requirement.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReady mixed paint red oxide (isc-446) - brushing, finishing, glossy for general purpose (version - 0), to drawing / specification rdso spec. m&c/pcn/122/2020 (rev -1.0) with rdso s amendment no. 1b (rev2.0) as an additional requirement.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReady mixed paint red oxide (isc-446) brushing finishing glossy for general purpose(version,o) specification -rdso m&p/pcn/122/2006 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint ready mixed finishing general purpose, synthetic, red oxide isc 446 as per rdso specification no. m&c/ pcn/ 122 /2020, sept. 2020, (rev.1.0) with rdso amendment no. 1b as an additional requirement
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRed oxide (isc: 446) brushing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint ready mixed ,finishing,general purpose, synthetic, ed oxide isc 446 as per rdso specn.no.m&c/pcn/122/2006
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint, ready mixed red oxide (isc: 446) brushing, finishing glossy for general purposes as per rdso specification no. m&c/pcn/122/2020 (rev.-1.0) with rdso amendment no. 1b w.e.f. sept-2020. packing in 20 ltrs. new non-able m.s. drums to is: 2552/89 with amendment no. 1 gr. b2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint, ready mixed red oxide (isc: 446) brushing, finishing glossy for general purposes as per rdso specification no. m&c/pcn/122/2020 (rev.-1.0) with rdso amendment no. 1b w.e.f. sept-2020. packing in 20 ltrs. new non-able m.s. drums to is: 2552/89 with amendment no. 1 gr. b2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint ready mixed ,finishing,general purpose, synthetic, red oxide isc 446 as per rdso specn.no. m&c/pcn/122/2006
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint ready mix. red oxide (isc: 446), brushing, finishing, glossy for general purpose conforming to rdso specification no. m&c/pcn/122/2020 (rev.1.0) with rdsos amendment no.1b as an additional requirement. packing condition : packing in 20ltrs. new non-able m.s. drums to is:2552/89 with amendment no.1, grade b2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type