Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Structural Stability Audit Of Head Gear Structure With 425 Kw Winder At Ke
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | HINDUSTAN COPPER Limited | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3781514 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 22:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHUBHAM ENTERPRISES
296180
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A TO Z NDT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-08-2023 12:51:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BECQUEREL INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-08-2023 12:28:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KALVA ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-08-2023 13:05:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KBP CIVIL ENGINEERING SERVICES | 12-08-2023 16:24:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SHUBHAM ENTERPRISES | 09-08-2023 13:19:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHUBHAM ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Structural stability audit of head gear structure with 425KW winder at Ke | 296180.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KALVA ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Structural stability audit of head gear structure with 425KW winder at Ke | 304440.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A TO Z NDT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Structural stability audit of head gear structure with 425KW winder at Ke | 318347.48 | L3 |
| 4 | KBP CIVIL ENGINEERING SERVICES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Structural stability audit of head gear structure with 425KW winder at Ke | 559320.00 | L4 |
| 5 | BECQUEREL INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Structural stability audit of head gear structure with 425KW winder at Ke | 767000.00 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Structural stability audit of head gear structure with 425KW winder at Kendadih mine | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 296180.000 |
Structural stability of different head gear structure under bankola area.
Structural stability of different head gear structure under bankola area.
Read moreStructural stability test and safety audit of head gear structure of both pits (no.- 7n9) at chora-7n9 pits colliery
Structural stability test and safety audit of head gear structure of both pits (no.- 7n9) at chora-7n9 pits colliery
Read moreStructural test and stress analysis of head gear structure of vertical shaft 250hp winder of kandri mine
Structural test and stress analysis of head gear structure of vertical shaft 250hp winder of kandri mine
Read moreCustom bid for services - consultancy service for structural audit/structural stability report
Read more
Custom bid for services - consultancy services for structural audit or structural stability
Read more
Structural stability test of head gear structure of pit no. 4 and 7 at lower kenda colliery
Structural stability test of head gear structure of pit no. 4 and 7 at lower kenda colliery
Read moreStructure stability test of 2nd vertical shaft head gear structure at ukwa mine.
Structure stability test of 2nd vertical shaft head gear structure at ukwa mine.
Read moreStructural stability test of head gear structure of pit no. 1 n 2 under patmohana colliery under sodepur area.
Structural stability test of head gear structure of pit no. 1 n 2 under patmohana colliery under sodepur area.
Read moreCustom bid for services - structural audit to ascertain the structural stability of abdc building n
Read more
Structure stability test of head gear of 2nd vertical shaft at chikla mine.
Structure stability test of head gear of 2nd vertical shaft at chikla mine.
Read moreof your Industry type