Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Icds Centre At Shyampur Under Ajabnagar Ii Gp Under Ghatal Panchayat Samity Under 15th Fc Id 67662243
|
| Description |
Construction Of Icds Centre At Shyampur Under Ajabnagar Ii Gp Under Ghatal Panchayat Samity Under 15th Fc Id 67662243
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_654727_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GHT/EO/NIT-57/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 15970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHYAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1415637 |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of community latrine at dhasachandpur icds centre under irhpala gram panchayat under ghatal panchayat samity under 15th fc tied 2023-24 id 67657426
Construction of community latrine at dhasachandpur icds centre under irhpala gram panchayat under ghatal panchayat samity under 15th fc tied 2023-24 id 67657426
Read moreConstruction of shyampur police station shade under 15th fc fund (2024-25) under shyampur-i panchayat samity under 15 th fc fund (24-25) id- 97816065
Construction of shyampur police station shade under 15th fc fund (2024-25) under shyampur-i panchayat samity under 15 th fc fund (24-25) id- 97816065
Read moreConstruction of prasadchak icds centre under irhpala gp under 15th fc 2021-22 untied id 49809628
Construction of prasadchak icds centre under irhpala gp under 15th fc 2021-22 untied id 49809628
Read moreConstruction of prasadchak icds centre under irhpala gp under 15th fc 2021-22 untied id 49809628
Construction of prasadchak icds centre under irhpala gp under 15th fc 2021-22 untied id 49809628
Read moreConstruction of drain at harisinghpur park under monoharpur-ii gp under ghatal panchayat samity under 15th fc 2023-24 id 67655174
Construction of drain at harisinghpur park under monoharpur-ii gp under ghatal panchayat samity under 15th fc 2023-24 id 67655174
Read moreInstallation of pipe line with tap connection at atm centre under ghatal panchayat samity 15th fc tied code 108732280
Installation of pipe line with tap connection at atm centre under ghatal panchayat samity 15th fc tied code 108732280
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at maharajpur bazar at dewanchak-i gram panchayat under ghatal panchayat samity under 15th fc id 67654050
Construction of community toilet at maharajpur bazar at dewanchak-i gram panchayat under ghatal panchayat samity under 15th fc id 67654050
Read moreConstruction of crematorium at mohanpur dakshin kali mandir under mohanpur gp under ghatal panchayat samity under 15th fc 2023-24 id 67704589
Construction of crematorium at mohanpur dakshin kali mandir under mohanpur gp under ghatal panchayat samity under 15th fc 2023-24 id 67704589
Read moreConstruction of crematorium at dandipur baropukurparh under birsingha gp under ghatal panchayat samity under 15th fc 2022-23 untied scheme id 600227191
Construction of crematorium at dandipur baropukurparh under birsingha gp under ghatal panchayat samity under 15th fc 2022-23 untied scheme id 600227191
Read moreof your Industry type