Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Procurement Alert: Sling Wire Rope For Coal India Limited 🏗️ Coal India Limited, Under The Ministry Of Coal, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Sling Wire Rope With Specifications: 8 Mm 3 M Steel 6x19 Single Ferrule 🪟 10 Mm 5 M Steel 6x19 Single Ferrule 🪟 Bid Submission Deadline: 17/06/2024, 5:00 Pm ⏳ Interested Suppliers Should Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Stringent Safety Standards Required For Mining Operations. Keywords: Sling Wire Rope, 8 Mm, 10 Mm, 3 M, 5 M, 6x19 Single Ferrule, Coal India Limited, Ministry Of Coal, Procurement, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sling Wire Rope 8 Mm 3 M Steel 6x19 Single Ferrule,Sling Wire Rope 10 Mm 5 M Steel 6x19 Single Ferrule,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5025360 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 07, 2024 22:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2024
Expired 811 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
72500 kit 72500,hose 0711300506,sling wire rope 12mm 5m steel 6x19 single ferrule,sling wire rope 2
Read more
Sling wire rope 8mm 3m steel,sling wire rope 10mm 5m,sling wire rope 12mm 5m,sling wire rope 16mm 6
Read more
Sling wire rope 6 mm 3m steel,sling wire rope 12 mm 5m,sling wire rope 8 mm 3m steel,sling wire rop
Read more
12mm,3m sling wire rope,12mm,6m sling wire rope,13mm, 3m, stl sling wire rope,16mm, 3m, stl sling w
Read more
Sling,rope,steel,6mm,6m,sling,rope,8mm,6m,sling,rope,steel,8mm,8m,sling,rope,steel,round,ungalv,8mm
Read more
Sling,rope,steel,6mm,6m,sling,rope,8mm,6m,sling,rope,steel,8mm,8m,sling,rope,steel,round,ungalv,8mm
Read more
Steel wire rope sling 12mm x06 mtr. long construction 6x19
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteel wire rope sling,steel wire rope sling,steel wire rope sling,steel wire rope sling,steel wire
Read more
of your Industry type