Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Cover From Jaladhar Das Land To Land Of Ajay Das At Uttar Baidyakhali
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Cover From Jaladhar Das Land To Land Of Ajay Das At Uttar Baidyakhali
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_796978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MALLICKPUR/FALTA/ET/24-25/030 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6993 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uttar Baidyakhali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1770424 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from ajay samanta house to shambhu maity boroj at dakshin baidyakhali
Construction of pucca drain with cover from ajay samanta house to shambhu maity boroj at dakshin baidyakhali
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with filter chamber from rekha das house to ajay ghosh pukur at anantapur
Construction of concrete cover drain with filter chamber from rekha das house to ajay ghosh pukur at anantapur
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from jalendra das house to bijoy krishna das land at dahadaya(n) sansad.
Construction of concrete drain with cover from jalendra das house to bijoy krishna das land at dahadaya(n) sansad.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from jaladhar ghorui land towards gangadhar duari land at booth no 296, activity code-97997217
Construction of concrete drain from jaladhar ghorui land towards gangadhar duari land at booth no 296, activity code-97997217
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with soak pit from amarpur bhagbat das land to adwaicharan kar land within gokulpur gp
Construction of concrete cover drain with soak pit from amarpur bhagbat das land to adwaicharan kar land within gokulpur gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain at dekhali from dipak mondal land to gurupada das land
Construction of concrete drain at dekhali from dipak mondal land to gurupada das land
Read moreSiyalsai_2025 26_06_03_construction of concrete drain from jaladhar bag house towards pradip das house at jarisai, activity id 110660870
Construction of concrete drain from jaladhar bag house towards pradip das house at jarisai, activity id 110660870
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from pankaj das house to pradip sau land
Construction of cover drain from pankaj das house to pradip sau land
Read moreof your Industry type