Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Madakkathara Gp Pro No 384/25 26 University Nagar Road Retaring
|
| Description |
Madakkathara Gp Pro No 384/25 26 University Nagar Road Retaring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_789485_4 |
|
Reference Number |
8/25-26/AE/LSGD/MDK/TENDER1 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 9744 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madakkathara Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1300470 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and drain at tajsultanpur village, syed chincholi village, kamal nagar village, panegaon village, kadnal village, hunasihadagil village, machnal tanda, malani village, keribhosga village and bhimalli village of kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26
Construction of cc road and drain at tajsultanpur village, syed chincholi village, kamal nagar village, panegaon village, kadnal village, hunasihadagil village, machnal tanda, malani village, keribhosga village and bhimalli village of kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreChathamangalam gp 2024-25 pro no 384 vattamkandiyil road retaring ward 08
Chathamangalam gp 2024-25&#x0d pro no 384 vattamkandiyil road retaring ward 08
Read moreKooppu road retaring ward 4 in madakkathara gp
Kooppu road retaring ward 4 in madakkathara gp
Read moreGeneral vallathol nagar gp pro no 80 26 canal road retaring general civil work
General vallathol nagar gp pro no 80 26 canal road retaring general civil work
Read morePro 203/2025-26vadakke virinjippadam sc nagar road retaring inpudunagaram gp
Pro 203/2025-26vadakke&#x0d virinjippadam sc nagar road retaring inpudunagaram gp
Read moresurya nagar vrindavan road in madakkathara gp
surya nagar vrindavan road in madakkathara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-alannallur gp 2024-25 pro-384-25 borewell -paduvilkunnu dwss-pro-384-25 ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-alannallur gp 2024-25 pro-384-25 borewell -paduvilkunnu dwss-pro-384-25 ward 13-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type