Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing And Covered Work Of Well And Babadi At Different Places Ward No.44,46,50.File No.221/23x3/3. 2nd Call.
Description
Repairing And Covered Work Of Well And Babadi At Different Places Ward No.44,46,50.File No.221/23x3/3. 2nd Call.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_287543_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/221/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 5149
Tender Value -
Place Municipal Corporation Gwalior
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 13, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 20/09/2023

Expired 1076 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.