Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rub At Hanumangarh Sadulpur Section (Chainage 145/0 1)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rub At Hanumangarh Sadulpur Section (Chainage 145/0 1)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_376400_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Term E-NIT 13/2023-24 SE PWD CIRCLE CHURU |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 6.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE PWD CIRCLE CHURU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 986 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-construction of bridge at chainage 15.70 km in tumakuru-honnavara road joining state highway 116 birur-sammasaga road via bhadravathi-shivani road bhadravathi taluk.
Re-construction of bridge at chainage 15.70 km in tumakuru-honnavara road joining state highway 116 birur-sammasaga road via bhadravathi-shivani road bhadravathi taluk.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of public toilet(6+1) at halka kachhari in ward no- 14, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at halka kachhari in ward no- 14, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreConstruction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreConstruction of minority welfare department, morarji desai residential school (phase-1) at hirebagewadi, belagavi district
Construction of minority welfare department, morarji desai residential school (phase-1) at hirebagewadi, belagavi district
Read moreConstruction of public toilet(6+1) at hanuman mandir (gadh) campus in ward no- 03, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at hanuman mandir (gadh) campus in ward no- 03, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of pre-metric girls hostel at gundraveli village in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4059-60-051-0-05-423 tsp fund for the year 2025-26
Construction of pre-metric girls hostel at gundraveli village in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4059-60-051-0-05-423 tsp fund for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of post metric boys hostel at raichur town in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4059-60-051-0-05-423 tsp fund for the year 2025-26
Construction of post metric boys hostel at raichur town in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4059-60-051-0-05-423 tsp fund for the year 2025-26
Read moreProposed construction of bridge on chadachan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Proposed construction of bridge on chadchan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type