Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Planting Of Trees, Plants And Shrubs At Mylapore Burial Ground In Div 125, Unit 25, Zone 9
|
| Description |
Planting Of Trees, Plants And Shrubs At Mylapore Burial Ground In Div 125, Unit 25, Zone 9
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_566364_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.9.C.NO.E1/3604/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 38500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone-09 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=676235 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2025 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges, flower beds & trees, including sweeping, protection, operation and maintenance of garden equipments and water supply system etc, at rock garden during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges, flower beds & trees, including sweeping, protection, operation and maintenance of garden equipments and water supply system etc, at rock garden during 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges and trees including sweeping and protection and water supply system to krishna garden and lava-kusha garden and other allied garden during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges and trees including sweeping and protection and water supply system to krishna garden and lava-kusha garden and other allied garden during 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges, flower beds & trees in within the terraces and outside the terraces including sweeping, protection, operation and maintenance of garden equipments and water supply system etc, at 77 acre garden during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges, flower beds & trees in within the terraces and outside the terraces including sweeping, protection, operation and maintenance of garden equipments and water supply system etc, at 77 acre garden during 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement works to the mylapore burial ground in division-125, unit-25, zone-9.
Improvement works to the mylapore burial ground in division-125, unit-25, zone-9.
Read moreMaintenance of mcc in thiru.vi.ka.kudiyiruppa and mylapore burial ground at div 117,125 unit 25,26 zone 9 3 months
Maintenance of mcc in thiru.vi.ka.kudiyiruppa and mylapore burial ground at div 117,125 unit 25,26 zone 9 3 months
Read moreMaintenance of mcc in thiru.vi.ka.kudiyiruppa and mylapore burial ground at div 117,125 unit 25,26 zone 9 3 months
Maintenance of mcc in thiru.vi.ka.kudiyiruppa and mylapore burial ground at div 117,125 unit 25,26 zone 9 3 months
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of compound at main entrance in mylapore burial ground in dn 125,unit 25,zone 9
Demolition and reconstruction of compound at main entrance in mylapore burial ground in dn 125,unit 25,zone 9
Read moreImprovement work for crematorium elevation and sump work at mylapore burial ground in division-125, unit - 25, zone-9
Improvement work for crematorium elevation and sump work at mylapore burial ground in division-125, unit - 25, zone-9
Read moreMaintenance of mcc in kutchery road and mylapore burial ground at div 124,125 unit 25, zone 9 3 months
Maintenance of mcc in kutchery road and mylapore burial ground at div 124,125 unit 25, zone 9 3 months
Read moreMaintenance of mcc in kutchery road and mylapore burial ground at div 124,125 unit 25, zone 9 3 months
Maintenance of mcc in kutchery road and mylapore burial ground at div 124,125 unit 25, zone 9 3 months
Read moreof your Industry type