Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Irqp/Strengthening Work Of Mirzachowki Boarijore Simra Road From Km 46.570 To 48.625 (Total Length 2.055 Km) Under Road Division, Godda.
Description
Irqp/Strengthening Work Of Mirzachowki Boarijore Simra Road From Km 46.570 To 48.625 (Total Length 2.055 Km) Under Road Division, Godda.
Organisation RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_CECOM_113151_1
Reference
Number
RCD/GODDA/395/2026-27
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 4.46 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Mohanpur Chowk
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=152778

Start Date April 21, 2026 16:30
End Date
Expired 04/05/2026

Expired 124 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.