Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extraction And Relowring Of Submersible Motor Pumps 20 Hp,Repairing Of Submersible Motor 20 Hp,Repair
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Agriculture Production Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3935778 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 17:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SUKRALA ENTERPRISES
36000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | Make : SERVICE OF ELECTRIC BOARD Model : SERVICE OF ELECTRIC BOARD Title : SERVICE OF ELECTRIC BOARD | 30-09-2023 15:59:12 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SITA RAM ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : CAT 6 CABLE WITH NETWORKING BOX Title : CAT 6 CABLE WITH NETWORKING BOX | 30-09-2023 16:06:21 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SUKRALA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : EXTRACTION AND RELOWRING OF SUBMERSIBLE MOTOR PUMP Title : EXTRACTION AND RELOWRING OF SUBMERSIBLE MOTOR PUMPS 20HP | 30-09-2023 15:48:38 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUKRALA ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : EXTRACTION AND RELOWRING OF SUBMERSIBLE MOTOR PUMPS 20HP,REPAIRING OF SUBMERSIBLE MOTOR 20HP,REPAIR | 36000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : EXTRACTION AND RELOWRING OF SUBMERSIBLE MOTOR PUMPS 20HP,REPAIRING OF SUBMERSIBLE MOTOR 20HP,REPAIR | 48000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SITA RAM ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : EXTRACTION AND RELOWRING OF SUBMERSIBLE MOTOR PUMPS 20HP,REPAIRING OF SUBMERSIBLE MOTOR 20HP,REPAIR | 52300.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| EXTRACTION AND RELOWRING OF SUBMERSIBLE MOTOR PUMPS 20HP | NA | EXTRACTION AND RELOWRING OF SUBMERSIBLE MOTOR PUMP | 4 | ₹ 20000.000 |
| REPAIRING OF SUBMERSIBLE MOTOR 20HP | NA | REPAIRING OF SUBMERSIBLE MOTOR 20HP | 3 | ₹ 13500.000 |
| REPAIRING PANELS STARTER | NA | REPAIRING PANELS STARTER | 1 | ₹ 2500.000 |
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreExtraction of submersible motor pumps under twell division pwrmdc ltd. pathankot
Extraction of submersible motor pumps under twell division pwrmdc ltd. pathankot&#x0d &#x0d tubewell jharoli-1 (35hp)&#x0d tubewell bahadur (35hp)&#x0d
Read moreExtraction and re-lowering of submersible motor pumps 20 hp,rewinding of submersible motor 20 hp
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repairing and rewinding of 20hp submersible pump motor; 20 hp subm
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repair of 20hp submersible pump motor; 20 hp submersible pump moto
Read more
Re winding and repairing of 17.5 hp to 20hp submersible motor and pump
Re winding and repairing of 17.5 hp to 20hp submersible motor and pump of different make of panduah (a-i) sub-division khanyan, hooghly.
Read moreRepairing work at uzhavar sandhai 30hp and 20hp submersible motor in ward 34
Repairing work at uzhavar sandhai 30hp and 20hp submersible motor in ward 34
Read more10hp submersible motor pump set,20hp submersible motor pump set,30hp submersible motor pump set,30h
Read more
Estimate for repairing and rewinding of 20hp sewer submersible motor pumps and panels at sohna road disposal in ward no. 06 nit faridabad.
Estimate for repairing and rewinding of 20hp sewer submersible motor pumps and panels at sohna road disposal in ward no. 06 nit faridabad.
Read moreEstimate for repairing and rewinding of 20hp sewer submersible motor pumps and panels at sohna road disposal in ward no. 06 nit faridabad.
Estimate for repairing and rewinding of 20hp sewer submersible motor pumps and panels at sohna road disposal in ward no. 06 nit faridabad.
Read moreof your Industry type