Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 150 Mm Dia C.I. Alfa Alfa Valve (Type C) Of Approximate Weight 20 Kgs In The Store Of Krishnagar I ( A I ) Sub Division Under Krishnagar Ii (A I) Division, Nadia.
|
| Description |
Supply Of 150 Mm Dia C.I. Alfa Alfa Valve (Type C) Of Approximate Weight 20 Kgs In The Store Of Krishnagar I ( A I ) Sub Division Under Krishnagar Ii (A I) Division, Nadia.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRDD_561503_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WBWRDD/Krishnagar-II(A-I) Divn/e NIQ 06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 4450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Krishnagar-II(A-I) Division, Krishnagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of rcc pipe line of 160/n dtw scheme under krishnagar-i (a-i) sub division under krishnagar-ii (a-i)division , krishnagar, nadia.
Repairing of rcc pipe line of 160/n dtw scheme under krishnagar-i (a-i) sub division under krishnagar-ii (a-i)division , krishnagar, nadia.
Read moreRepairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 176/n, amghata dtw centreunder krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar - ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Repairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 176/n, amghata dtw centreunder krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar - ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Read moreRepairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 366/n, dhakapara dtw centre under krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar- ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Repairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 366/n, dhakapara dtw centre under krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar- ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Read moreRepairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 290/n, bhaluka dtw centre under krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar- ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Repairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 290/n, bhaluka dtw centre under krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar- ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting tank at bagadanga plot no. 207/597, j.l. no. 64, mouza - hazrapole under krishnagar - i block, under krishnagar - i (a-i) sub division, under krishnagar-ii (a-i) division, krishnagar,nadia.
Excavation of water harvesting tank at bagadanga plot no. 207/597, j.l. no. 64, mouza - hazrapole under krishnagar - i block, under krishnagar - i (a-i) sub division, under krishnagar-ii (a-i) division, krishnagar,nadia.
Read moreMaintainance of gardening at krishnagar (a-i) complex under krishnagar-ii(a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia for the period of july 2025 to june 2026.
Maintainance of gardening at krishnagar (a-i) complex under krishnagar-ii(a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia for the period of july 2025 to june 2026.
Read moreSupply of different materials like rubber insertion, c.i. wedge with m.s. spindle, c.i. top cover plate, m.s. nut bolts, c.i. triangular coupling etc in the store of krishnagar - i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar - ii (a-i) division.
Supply of different materials like rubber insertion, c.i. wedge with m.s. spindle, c.i. top cover plate, m.s. nut bolts, c.i. triangular coupling etc in the store of krishnagar - i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar - ii (a-i) division.
Read moreSupply of pvc pipe and coupler for maintenance of different hdtw schemes under krishnagar-ii (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar -i (a-i) division, nadia.
Supply of pvc pipe and coupler for maintenance of different hdtw schemes under krishnagar-ii (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar -i (a-i) division, nadia.
Read moreof your Industry type