Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Thayyil South Road Tarring In Valiyaparamba Gp Pro No 232/2023 24 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Thayyil South Road Tarring In Valiyaparamba Gp Pro No 232/2023 24 General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_623592_5
Reference
Number
03/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VGP
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 31703
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Assistant engineer
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 21, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 01/12/2023

Expired 1006 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.