Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Islampur To Lingatapri Road Vr 75 ( Ch. No 0/00 To 2/700 Km )Tq Jalgaon Ja. Dist Buldana
|
| Description |
Construction Of Islampur To Lingatapri Road Vr 75 ( Ch. No 0/00 To 2/700 Km )Tq Jalgaon Ja. Dist Buldana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_BULDH_977737_22 |
|
Reference Number |
24/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 42500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Z P Works Division Buldana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of dhanora to jalgaon ja road.vr-60( ch. no 0/00 to 5/00 km )tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Construction of dhanora to jalgaon ja road.vr-60( ch. no 0/00 to 5/00 km )tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Read moreConstruction of dhanora to jalgaon ja. road.vr-60( ch. no 0/00 to 2/00 km )tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Construction of dhanora to jalgaon ja. road.vr-60( ch. no 0/00 to 2/00 km )tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Read moreImprovement torasulpur asalgaon road road .v.r.23 ( ch. no 3/00 to 5/00 km )tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Improvement torasulpur asalgaon road road .v.r.23 ( ch. no 3/00 to 5/00 km )tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Read moreImprovement to bhendwal kh.approach road . v.r.46 ( ch. no 0/00 to 0/600 km ) tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Improvement to bhendwal kh.approach road . v.r.46 ( ch. no 0/00 to 0/600 km ) tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Read moreBhadgaon chandol road vr -84 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq buldana
Bhadgaon chandol road vr -84 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq buldana
Read moreImprovement to mandwa to nimkarad road v.r.- 42 ( ch. no 0/500 to 1/00 km )tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Improvement to mandwa to nimkarad road v.r.- 42 ( ch. no 0/500 to 1/00 km )tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Read moreImprovement to palaskhed to madakhed kh road . v.r.35 ( ch. no 0/00 to 0/600 km ) tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Improvement to palaskhed to madakhed kh road . v.r.35 ( ch. no 0/00 to 0/600 km ) tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Read moreConstraction of ruikhed chandol road vr -83 ch 1/00 to 2/00 tq buldana
Constraction of ruikhed chandol road vr -83 ch 1/00 to 2/00 tq buldana
Read moreImprovement to jannuna shelgaon deshmukh vr- 106 ch-0/00 to 3/00 tq- mehkar distt buldana
Improvement to jannuna shelgaon deshmukh vr- 106 ch-0/00 to 3/00 tq- mehkar distt buldana
Read moreImprovement to wagdev approch road pathardi ghatbori approch road vr- 31 ch-1/00 to 2/00 tq mehkar distt buldana
Improvement to wagdev approch road pathardi ghatbori approch road vr- 31 ch-1/00 to 2/00 tq mehkar distt buldana
Read moreof your Industry type