Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Foot Ruler,Stamp Pad,Stamp Pad Full Size,Plastic Empty Container,Pencil,Ball Pen,Pencil Sharp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Revenue Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4501257 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 19:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 120 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Gadhavi Haribhai Kanubhai
Department:
Revenue Department Gujarat
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arbuda Enterprise | - | 05-02-2024 15:56:13 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | K. D. Services | - | 05-02-2024 17:35:13 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arbuda Enterprise | Item Categories : Steel Foot Ruler,Stamp Pad,Stamp Pad full size,Plastic empty Container,Pencil,Ball pen,Pencil Sharp | 5788686.60 | L1 |
| 2 | K. D. Services | Item Categories : Steel Foot Ruler,Stamp Pad,Stamp Pad full size,Plastic empty Container,Pencil,Ball pen,Pencil Sharp | 5999974.74 | L2 |