Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lto2 Analyser For Apl Raigarh Project.,Mandatory Spares For Lto2 Analyser For Mel Mahan Project.,Lt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/501371 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Lto2 analyser for apl raigarh project.,mandatory spares for lto2 analyser for mel mahan project.,lt
Read more
Mel mahan u1 goods elevator,mel mahan u2 goods elevator,mel mahan elevator spares,apl raigarh u1 go
Read more
Mel mahan u1 goods elevator,mel mahan u2 goods elevator,mel mahan elevator spares,apl raigarh u1 go
Read more
Lto2 analyser for bongaigoan project.,lto2 analyser for barh stage-i project.,mandatory spares for
Read more
Gi pipe for mel mahan-2x800mw project.,gi pipe for apl raigarh project.,gi pipe for mutppl mirzapur
Read more
Gi pipe for mel mahan-2x800mw project.,gi pipe for apl raigarh project.,gi pipe for mutppl mirzapur
Read more
Structural steel for apl raigarh project.,structural steel for apl raipur project,structural steel
Read more
Supply and service of mill co monitoring system for mel- mahan and apl-raighar projects.
Supply and service of mill co monitoring system for mel- mahan and apl-raighar projects.
Read moreTransportation of consignments from bhel trichy and sub-vendor works located within 60km radius from bhel trichy to apl raigarh, apl raipur, ntpc singrauli, mel mahan and ntpc sipat project sites by engaging long bed mechanical vehicles
Transportation of consignments from bhel trichy and sub-vendor works located within 60km radius from bhel trichy to apl raigarh, apl raipur, ntpc singrauli, mel mahan and ntpc sipat project sites by engaging long bed mechanical vehicles for a period
Read moreof your Industry type