Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bt Of Kaivanavayal Kamaraj Nagar Mayana Road In Umathanadu Panchayat Ch 0/0 0/285 Sethubavachatram Block 2023 2024
|
| Description |
Bt Of Kaivanavayal Kamaraj Nagar Mayana Road In Umathanadu Panchayat Ch 0/0 0/285 Sethubavachatram Block 2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_415212_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2718/2023/A2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UMATHANADU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=494010 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cc pavement to kaivanavayal mutharaiyar street road in umathanadu panchayat ( 135 m ) sethubavachatram block in thanjavur district under( agamt 2023-2024) - revised
Providing cc pavement to kaivanavayal mutharaiyar street road in umathanadu panchayat ( 135 m ) sethubavachatram block in thanjavur district under( agamt 2023-2024) - revised
Read moreUpgradation of bt road at agaraneermulai ad mayana salai 0/0-0/562 thalanayar panchayat union
Upgradation of bt road at agaraneermulai ad mayana salai 0/0-0/562 thalanayar panchayat union
Read moreProviding bt road atandavar street, kamaraj nagar (012044r2025) in ward no44
Providing bt road atandavar street, kamaraj nagar (012044r2025) in ward no44
Read moreProviding bt road at kumaran nagar 2nd street, kamaraj nagar (012044r1999) in ward no44
Providing bt road at kumaran nagar 2nd street, kamaraj nagar (012044r1999) in ward no44
Read morePart.01. bt to kaveri nagar ad theru mayana salai at thirukodikaval pt km 0/0-0/445. in thiruppanandal block under sfc dist.pt 2023-2024 tranche
Part.01. bt to kaveri nagar ad theru mayana salai at thirukodikaval pt km 0/0-0/445. in thiruppanandal block under sfc dist.pt 2023-2024 tranche
Read moreRenewal bt to kalanivasal west street road in kalanivasal panchayat km 0/000-0/250 in sethubavachatram block
Renewal bt to kalanivasal west street road in kalanivasal panchayat km 0/000-0/250 in sethubavachatram block
Read moreRelaying bt surface at kamaraj nagar (094008r495) at ward 30 in nellikuppam municipality
Relaying bt surface at kamaraj nagar (094008r495) at ward 30 in nellikuppam municipality
Read moreStrengthening of bt road chokkanathapuram ad colony in chokkanathapuram panchayat km 0/375-0/750 in sethubavachatram block 2023-2024
Strengthening of bt road chokkanathapuram ad colony in chokkanathapuram panchayat km 0/375-0/750 in sethubavachatram block 2023-2024
Read moreSt bt to vr 66 to umroli genesis bag road vr 285 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
St bt to vr 66 to umroli genesis bag road vr 285 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreSt and bt to vr 66 to umroli genisis road vr 285 ch 0/300 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
St and bt to vr 66 to umroli genisis road vr 285 ch 0/300 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreof your Industry type