Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dp Wayanad Pr.No.123/24 Maintenance Works To Gmhss Vellamunda Rs.5 Lakhs General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Dp Wayanad Pr.No.123/24 Maintenance Works To Gmhss Vellamunda Rs.5 Lakhs General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629011_23 |
|
Reference Number |
D2-1091/23(9) |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer, LSGD divison, Wayana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dp wayanad - pr.no.121/24-maintenance works to ghss varambatta - vellamunda gp - rs.10 lakhs-general civil work
Dp wayanad - pr.no.121/24-maintenance works to ghss varambatta - vellamunda gp - rs.10 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.133/24-maintenance works to ghss ambalavayal - rs.15 lakhs-general civil work
annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.133/24-maintenance works to ghss ambalavayal - rs.15 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.140/24-maintenance works to ghss kottathara - rs.10 lakhs-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.140/24-maintenance works to ghss kottathara - rs.10 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.231/24-maintenance works to gifd mananthavadi rs.5 lakhs-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.231/24-maintenance works to gifd mananthavadi rs.5 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.153/24-maintenance works to gifd sulthan bathery - rs.15 lakhs-general civil work
annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.153/24-maintenance works to gifd sulthan bathery - rs.15 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.145/24-maintenance works to ghss vaduvanchal - ambalavayal gp - rs.20 lakhs-general civil work
annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.145/24-maintenance works to ghss vaduvanchal - ambalavayal gp - rs.20 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.117/24-maintenance works to ghss koleri - rs.poothadi gp - rs.5 lakhs-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.117/24-maintenance works to ghss koleri - rs.poothadi gp - rs.5 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.102/24-maintenance works to ghss kalloor - noolpuzha gp - rs.15 lakhs-general civil work
annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.102/24-maintenance works to ghss kalloor - noolpuzha gp - rs.15 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.148/24-maintenance works to ghss kakkavayal - muttil gp - rs.10 lakhs-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.148/24-maintenance works to ghss kakkavayal - muttil gp - rs.10 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -2023-24-dp wayanad-pr.no.407/24-footpath to puthanmittam graveyard thondarnaad gp-rs.10 lakhs-general civil works- general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan -2023-24-dp wayanad-pr.no.407/24-footpath to puthanmittam graveyard thondarnaad gp-rs.10 lakhs-general civil works- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type